Results ATIBOX -2005 (May 28-29, Zagreb)

Best in Show

Yuhe dels Segadors

Best Veteran

Quanto della Talpa

Best Baby

Fire Energy Big Game

Best Puppy

Naxos

Best Couple

Utopia con Tilia + Sherpa des Jardins de Passiflore

Best Progeny

Perico du Val d'Europe

Best Breeder's Group

Nostrum

MALES FAWN

Judge : Milos Lucic (SCG)

ATIBOXSIEGER, YAHRESSIEGER HR CAC: Posseidon di Noi Vincere

ATIBOXJUGENDSIEGER, JAHRESJUGENDSIEGER HR PRM: Pink Floyd v. German Dream

9-12 months Class

V-1

Duca (Yugo della Cadormare x Duchessa del Colle dell'Infinito)

V-2

Vietnam du Parfum des Lavandes (Posseidon di Noi Vincere x Uppsala du Parfum des Lavandes)

V-3

Nobel Dei due CastelliI (Yugo della Cadormare x Nubira dei Due Casteli)

V-4

Xandro di Noi Vincere (Balu v.Hause Romeo x Golden Eyes di Noi Vincere)

12-18 months Class

V-1

Pink Floyd v. German Dream (Kismet v.German Dream x La-Ola v.German Dream)

V-2

Vanbox El Future (Ago del Colle dell'Infinito x Vanbox La Primavera)

V-3

Hard del Roxius (Fangio dei Monti del Sole x Aloe del Euro)

V-4

Chato v.d.Chatos (Yugo della Cadormare x Oriela v.Elsavatal)

Open Class

V-1

Ebolo Boxer del Euro (Pierce della Tour Couronnee x Gelsa de Itoiz)

V-2

Vanbox Fire Flash (Octaf v.d.Kloosterpoort x Vanbox Latoya)

V-3

Valentino della Cadormare (Yugo della Cadormare x Daria della Cadormare)

V-4

Aragorn de Fifth Element (Navar del Tajo x Mikayla v. Wordanis)

Working Class

V-1

Posseidon di Noi Vincere (Balu v.Hause Romeo x Golden Eyes di Noi Vincere)

V-2

Dakota (Kabir dei Centurioni x Indira del Antico Squero)

V-3

Cecco Beppe della Talpa (Zeffiro della Cadormare x Pandora della Talpa)

V-4

Brahms v. Sapho's Hoeve (Zippo dell'Trinitad x Yessika van Sapho's Hoeve)

Champion Class

V-1

Iggy Ipon Saan (Antonio del Colle dell'Infinito x Minea Ipon Saan)

V-2

Sherpa des Jardins de Passiflore (Perico du Val d'Europe x Lhetie-Happy des Jardins de Passiflore)

V-3

Ethan della Terra Selvaggia (Impero del Colle dell'Infinito x Ursel della Terra Selvaggia)

V-4

Cibor de Las Tres Columnas (Cluwer v. Bernsteintal x Brissa de Aikhal)

MALES BRINDLE

Judge : Vibor Jezek (HR)

ATIBOXSIEGER, JAHRESSIEGER, KLUBSIEGER, BOS: Rudy dell'Alfiere

ATIBOXJUGENDSIEGER, JAHRESJUGENDSIEGER HR, JUGENDKLUBSIEGER HR, BEST Young Dog, PRM: Ego de Joanxichcan

9-12 months Class

V-1

Elmonte's Sharm-el-Shein (Crom dei Centurioni x Elmonte's Anais-Anais)

V-2

Elmonte's Shartress (Crom dei Centurioni x Elmonte's Anais-Anais)

V-3

Eco della Maga (Sahib della Maga x Nira della Maga)

V-4

Shakespeare Nostrum (Class de Aikhall x Femme Fatale Nostrum)

12-18 months Class

V-1

Ego de Joanxichcan (Ago del Colle dell'Infinito x Ankara de Joanxichcan)

V-2

Boreas di Casa Diocletiano (Thomas degli Scrovegni x Nepal degli Scrovegni)

V-3

Oliver Jones v. Bispus (Apolo Boxer del Euro x Dolce Carolina)

V-4

Duke v.d.Patshoeve (In-Petto v.German Dream x Atilla v.d.Patshoeve)

Open Class

V-1

Thomas degli Scrovegni (Caruso di Soragna x Annais degli Scrovegni)

V-2

Zago dei Centurioni (Baldo del Euro x Tanja degli Scrovegni)

V-3

Jandilla de Guezman (Jacinto d'Jandilla x Diana de Guezman)

V-4

Bono di Soragna (Severo di Soragna x Lidia di Soragna)

Working Class

V-1

Apollo Re del Sole (Giotto di Casa Lucrecia x Amedea la Dea)

V-2

Igor della Barbariga (David del Colle dell'Infinito x Dusca della Barbariga)

V-3

Tenzing des Courtillieres (Perico du Val d'Europe x Pretty Woman des Courtillieres)

V-4

Jacinto d'Jandilla (Dismo di Soragna x Duna d'Jandilla)

Champion Class

V-1

Rudy dell'Alfiere (Benito del Colle dell'Infinito x Deborah dell'Alfiere)

V-2

Perico du Val d'Europe (Ibsen v.d.Sembacher Flur x Olinda dei Cavalieri del Monferrato)

V-3

Iron dell'Antico Squero (Dagton x Elsaton)

V-4

Ypsilon della Cadormare (Caos dei Cavalieri del Monferrato x Soraya della Cadormare)

FEMALES FAWN

Judge : Bernard Kafka (F)

ATIBOXSIEGERIN, JAHRESSIEGERIN HR, KLUBSIEGERIN HR + BIS: Yuhe dels Segadors

ATIBOXJUGENDSIEGERIN, JAHRESJUGENDSIEGERIN HR PRM: Kongrem Yaroslavna

9-12 months Class

V-1

Xele Amigo v. Rusticana (Amigo van Rusticana x No van Rusticana)

V-2

Vega du Val d'Europe (Artu della Cadormare x Tess de Sullieu)

V-3

Sugarbush Nostrum (Class de Aikhall x Feme Fatale Nostrum)

V-4

Hinka de Lareanus (Apolo Boxer del Euro x Diana de Lareanus)

12-18 months Class

V-1

Kongrem Yaroslavna (Iggy Ipon Saan x Irma de Sande)

V-2

Vanbox el Mariona (Ago del Colle dell'Infinito x Vanbox La Primavera)

V-3

Tarantella del Machio Angioino (Lucky Luciano de Cinco Rosas x Fhurstin)

V-4

Val des Courtillieres (Perico du Val d'Europe x Pretty Woman des Courtillieres)

Открытый класс

V-1

Saphiria della Cadormare (Yugo della Cadormare x Annabelle)

V-2

Rege dell''Orcagna (Talebano dell'Orsagna x Dacia dell'Orsagna)

V-3

Margot (Napoleone del Conte Marzo x Anastasia)

V-4

Virginia della Barbariga (Radames della Barbariga x Hasca della Barbariga)

Working Class

V-1

Utopia con Tilia (Sherpa des Jardins de Passiflore x Babette del Cuore Grande)

V-2

Janio v.d. Morrequelle (Adan de Zizur x Jani du Pont de St.Bernard)

V-3

Leda (Connery dei Montechi x Gema di Casa Arlotti)

V-4

Oh La La Nostrum (Apollo v.D'High Quick x Hello Dolly Nostrum)

Champion Class

V-1

Yuhe dels Segadors (Balu v.Hause Romeo x Ika dels Segadors)

V-2

Tixena des Gorges d'Heric (Noe degli Scrovegni x Pam des Gorges d'Heric)

V-3

Jedna na Million Aaliyah (Cassanova Optima Grata x Bella Dona Josza)

V-4

Kosmo v. Rusticana (Amigo v. Rusticana x Bella Ichca v. Rusticana)

FEMALES BRINDLE

Judge : Roland Bebber (D)

ATIBOXSIEGERIN, JAHRESSIEGERIN HR CAC: Soragna di Soragna

ATIBOXJUGENDSIEGERIN, JAHRESJUGENDSIEGERIN HR, KLUBJUGENDSIEGERIN HR, PRM: Roma de Villa Astur

 

9-12 months Class

V-1

Elmonte's El-Gouna (Lucky Luciano de Cinco Rosas x Elmonte's Vip Lela)

V-2

Desdemona v.d. Patshoeve (In Petto v.German Dream x Helda v. Fausto)

V-3

Lotta el Bosk (Warrior dei Centurioni x Flash Daisy el Bosk)

V-4

Diane v.d. Patshoeve (Crom dei Centurioni x Babette van Het Nassohof)

12-18 months Class

V-1

Roma de Villa Astur (Rudy dell'Alfiere x Reica dei Montechi)

V-2

Oriental v. Fausto (In-Petto v.German Dream x In Saida von Fausto)

V-3

Olivia v. Bispus (Apollo Boxer del Euro x Dolce Carolina)

V-4

Ginger Ale della Cadormare (Yugo della Cadormare x Cassiopea della Cadormare)

Open Class

V-1

Almadinaks Italica (In-Petto v.German Dream x Almadinaks Rapsodia)

V-2

Aivengo Arabica (Dominic Aivengo Giving Dzhoy x Aivengo Arabesque)

V-3

Nira della Maga (Patavium Olimpio x Trudi della Maga)

V-4

Sofia dell'Augusta Perussia (Quirros del Rolanus x Camila)

Working Class

V-1

Soragna di Soragna (Yugo della Cadormare x Annita di Soragna)

V-2

Atena dell Colle dell'Infinito (Lotto del Colle dell'Infinito x Medea del Antico Squero)

V-3

Almadinaks Melody (Fausto v. Santana x Almadinaks Rapsodia)

V-4

Quaxy v.Altenburg (Buddy v.Sud West x Nike v.Altenburg)

Champion Class

V-1

Gema de Alidog (Baron Royo de Vilalba x Mia di Soragna)

V-2

Oriella v. Elsavatar (Future v.German Dream x Gillete v.d.Morrequelle)

V-3

Danae de la Terreta (Thuram dels Segadors x Boira de la Terreta)

V-4

No Angel Yacuza (Odwet Excalibur x Pyza Dasza Josza)

Система управления сайтом Host CMS