ATIBOX-2007
(2-3 June, Novy-SadSerbia)

547 boxers entered

 

Best in Show

ERIKA DE COVALANA  (Brindle Female, Open Class)

Best Baby/Puppy

BILLY JO DEL COLLE DELL 'INFINITO (Brindle Male, Puppy Class)

Best Young Male

EGOIST VAN DER BOXBURH  (Fawn Male, 12-18 months)

Best Young Female

IRA DE JOANXICHCAN  (Brindle Female, 12-18 months)

Best Male

VLADI DEI ROERI  (Brindle Male, Working Class)

Best Female

ERIKA DE COVALANA  (Brindle Female, Open Class)

Best Veteran

DONATA V. GASTER SCHLOSS  (Brindle Female)

Best Progeny Group

DAKOTA  (Kabir dei Centurioni x Indira dell'AnticoSquero), owner: Nicotera Francesca, Italy

Best Breeder’s Group

FAN OPTICA STATE, owner: Onno Peter van de Veen, The Netherlands

 

BABY Class 3-6 months

Judge: Sergey VANZHA (Russia)

Male Fawn

1

FREUD DE LA FINCA SAPHO
(Megan v.d. Burg Singidunum x Demoiselle van Sapho's Hoeve)
owner: Sioen J., Belgium

2

ZORRO DE LOS MORRITOS
(Thor de Borelcan x Duna del Goloso)
owner: Nadal Carolina, kennel  «Boxers de los Morritos», Spain

3

OLIMPO DEI QUATTRO CALZINI
(Impatto dei Quattro Calzini x Ghinea dei Quattro Calzini)
owner: kennel  «To dei Quattro Calzini», Italy

4

AINEVOTR'IS TOR
(Vanbox Full of Fashion x Uncja Lider)
owner: Ivashkin KonstantinRussia

Male Brindle

1

ELMONTE'S SANTAFE
(Jacinto D'Jandila x Elmonte's Anais-Anais)
owner: Brzezinski Jessica, Poland                                                  

2

GREGOR FAN OPTICA STATE
(Dakota x Cyra Fan Optica State)
owner: Van Der Veen O. P., Holland

3

YAGO
(Marlon del Colle dell 'Infinito x Lola del Colle dell 'Infinito)
owner: Messa E. & Carbone F., Italy

4

PHURIO VOM IGNESHOF
(Go vom Wordanis x Beleze Balberbusse)
owner: Porodica BubaloSerbia

Female Fawn

1

BOROK’KO FALKONE
(Dakota x Monika Kapitanska Doch)
owner: Borokhov Evgeny,Russia

2

XES FON FAUSTO
(Orgon v. Fausto x Celesta van Het Patsdal)
owner: Achterholt BirgitGermany

3

CARLA DU VAL D'EUROPE
(Chagall von Ellinghaus x Salsa de Sullieu)
owner: Magdioni Axel, France

4

AMANDA MARSOWA MINA
(Int.ch. Paganini Nostrum x Lola Benignus)
owner: Dolinscy Ewa & JanuszPoland

Female Brindle

1

GUCCI FAN OPTICA STATE
(Dakota x Cyra Fan Optica State)
owner: Van Der Veen O. P., Holland

2

CAMEROUN DU PARFUM DES LAVANDES
(Aladin du Parfum des Lavandes x Vlaika du Parfum des Lavandes)
owner: Mortier Marie Christine, France

3

VIKTORIA KAMENIČKA
(Benjamin di Casa Diocletiano x Samantha Kamenička)
owner: kennel  «Kamenica», Serbia

4

CARAMBA MAXIMUS DEUS
(Ferrary de las Arillas x Victoria des Jardines de Passiflore)
owner: Maximus Deus & Anna K., Czech Republic

 

PUPPY Class 6-9 months

Judge: Sergey VANZHA (Russia)

Male Fawn

1

HEXIMA ERICH
(Hexima Boss x Csepregi-Box Itala)
owner: Hartobagyi FerencHungary

2

DEE-DEE RAMONE DE CUERVONEGRO
(Athlon de Jir Pia x Ch. Nereida de Cinco Rosas)
owner: Gonzales Juan Carlos Garcia, Spain

3

RUS LA FLER BALU
(Amigo v. Rusticana x Diva La Fleur S Semi Holmov)
owner: Rzevskaya Yulia, Russia

4

PANNON-BOX FURIO
(Ago del Colle dell'Infinito x Arina)
owner: Glazer GyorgyHungary

Male Brindle

1

BILLY JO DEL COLLE DELL 'INFINITO
(Ago del Colle dell 'Infinito x Romea del Colle dell 'Infinito)
owner: Benedetto, Savio di, Italy

2

ORESTE DI SORAGNA
(Lino di Soragna x Vanda di Soragna)
owner: Trevisan Ivan, Italy

3

WILD-WIZARD V. FAUSTO
(In-Petto v. German Dream x Numenor de Cristobalito)
owner: Jezernik GerdGermany

4

NICOS V.D. BURG SINGIDUNUM
(Nico dei Cieli Aperti x Fila von Zogobox)
owner: Ćurčić Vesna & Zoran, Serbia

Female Fawn

1

PANDORA VON ZOGOBOX
(Megan v.d. Burg Singidunum x Evite von Zogobox)
owner: Ćurčić Zoran & VesnaSerbia

2

GUINEVERE THE FIFTH ELEEMENT
(Ch Orgon von Fausto x Mult.Ch Anuk-sa-namun The Fifth Element)
owner: Polman Inge, Holland

3

RUS LA FLER BRAVO-BRAVA
(Amigo v. Rusticana x Diva La Fleur S Semi Holmov)
owner: Andrianova Ludmila, Russia

4

FELICIEN DE LA FINCA SAPHO
(Bramhs van Sapho's Hoeve x Crazy de la Finca Sapho)
owner: Banos Jose Luis Lopez, Spain

Female Brindle

1

SPANISH FASHION VAN BORANKA
(Ch. Aragorn the Fifth Element x Ferieke van Boranka)
owner: Hoces, Francisco Javier del Pino, Spain

2

SHARON DEL DUCATO DI PARMA
(Zago dei Centurioni x Fionda dell'ars Amandi)
owner: Tardini Alberto, Italy

3

NADJA V.D. BURG SINGIDUNUM
(Nico dei Cieli Aperti x Fila von Zogobox)
owner: Ćurčić Vesna & Zoran, Serbia

4

NICCA V.D. BURG SINGIDUNUM
(Nico dei Cieli Aperti x Fila von Zogobox)
owner: Ilkanovski Mitke, Macedonia

 

MALES FAWN

Judge: Ivana ILIC (Serbia)

ATIBOX Winner: NEO DE LOS OMEYAS

ATIBOX Young Winner: EGOIST VAN DER BOXBURH

 

9-12 months Class

1

HERAKLES OPTIMA GRATA
(Ego de Joanxichcan x Anthea Optima Grata)
owner: Rama AndrzejPoland

2

MERLINO DELL 'ORSAGNA
(Balu 'v Hause Romeo x Toccodiclasse dell 'Orsagna)
owner: All Dell 'Orsagna, Italy

3

STASKY
(Axel Mose x Hira)
owner: Caldarelli Michelantonio,Italy

4

CAOOS — MAJI
(Ziggy Ipon Saan x Meredith v. Ignesfof)
owner: Porodica Ćirić, Serbia

12-18 months Class

1

EGOIST VAN DER BOXBURH
(Zeus v Sapho's Hoeve x Quintess di noi Vincere)

ATIBOX Young Winner
owner: Bongers Toon & S.M. Bongers van der Mee, Holland

2

OSCAR DELLA BARBARIGA
(Irony del Euroboxer x Hascia della Barbariga)
owner: Lando SergioItaly

3

HIRAM DELLA CADORMARE
(Yugo della Cadormare x Zenda della Cadormare)
owner: Cardarelli Antonio / Dino de Agostini, Italy

4

SEGUNDO DEL COLLE DELL 'INFINITO
(Uks du Mont des Alizes x Erbaviva del Colle dell 'Infinito)
owner: Tanoni Alessandro, Italy

Open Class

1

BASCO DEL ALTAHA
(Ferray de las Alillas x Neila del Tajo)
owner: Diaz, Miguel Angel Garcia, Spain

2

FRODO DEL TAJO
(Junco del Tajo x Yola del Tajo)
owner: Diaz, Miguel Angel Garcia, Spain

3

GEO BOXER DEL EURO
(Ebano Boxer del Euro x Allure Boxer del Euro)
owner: Grzegorzewicz HankaPoland

4

ACHILLE
(Zepffiro della Cadormare x Katherine Zete Jones)
owner: Fusi AldoItaly

Working Class

1

NEO DE LOS OMEYAS
(Ch.Ferrary de las Arillas x Naomi de Royal Avalon)

ATIBOX Winner
owner: Alidog-Lidia Gonzalez Gomez, Spain

2

MEGAN V.DBURG SINGIDUNUM
(Yugo della Cadormare x Fila von Zogobox)
owner: Ćurčić VesnaSerbia

3

CLORO DEL COLLE DELL 'INFINITO
(Ego de Joanxichcan x Dolcinea del Colle dell 'Infinito)
owner: Violante Enzo, Italy

4

EBOLO DEL EURO
(Pierce della tour Couronne x Gelsa de Itoiz)
owner: Sapena, Guillermo Real, Spain

Champion Class

1

DAKOTA
(Kabir dei Centurioni x Indira dell'antico squero)
owner: Nicotera Francesca, Italy

2

YUGO DELLA CADORMARE
(Caos dei Cavalieri del Monferrato x Soraya Della Cadormare)
owner: Ernesto de Agostini, Italy

3

EBANO BOXER'S DEL EURO
(ChPerice de la Tour Couronee x Ch. Gelsa de Itoz)
owner: kennel Boxer's del EuroSpain

4

BONO VOX DA CASA FRANKINHO
(Saverio di Soragna x Unika von Bispus)
owner: Franquinho Sergio&Sergio Ferreirinho, Portugal

 

MALES BRINDLE

Judge: Wilfried Nöthlich (Germany)

ATIBOX Winner: NEO DE LOS OMEYAS

ATIBOX Young Winner: ROCCO-BAROCCO VON FAUSTO

 

9-12 months Class

1

RANDY DEL DUCATO DI PARMA
(Lodovico von Bispus x Polyminia del Roxius)
owner: Tardini AlbertoItaly

2

VANHELSING VON FAUSTO
(In-Peto von German dream x Anna-Lena Zeilbig's)
owner: «Boxer Villa de Rota» - Juanjo SixtoSpain

3

SOULTAN
(Axel Mose x Hira)
owner: Gallitiello Michele & Antionio Caldarelli, Italy

4

VERTIGO DEL QUINTO CANTO
(Rudy del Quinto Canto x Penelope del Quinto Canto)
owner: Pellegrini ClaudioItaly

12-18 months Class

1

ROCCO-BAROCCO VON FAUSTO
(Valentino Shucky x Oriental v. Fausto)

ATIBOX Young Winner
owner: Lemmer Torsten & SaidaGermany

2

VANBOKS DRAM 'N 'BASS
(Future V. German Dream x Vanboks Touch Of The Night)
owner: Abrakimov ShamilRussia

3

ARTURO VON BISPUS
(Oliver-Jones von Bispus x Anastacia de Thaina)
owner: Veljaninova V. & P. Bispo, Latvia

4

SIR — LENNOX FON FAUSTO
(In-Petto v. German Dreeam x Celste van Het Pazdal)
owner: Schwarc Stefan & L. Adrian, Germany

Open Class

1

BURU DE BOXER'S DE MUNDAKA
(Saverio di Soragna x Aya de Mundaka)
owner: Deunari Zabala Bilbo and Dani Fernandez -Rivera, Spain

2

BLACK-JOY WOLF
(Yugo della Cadormare x Black Joy Tina)
owner: Keszthelyi IstvanHungary

3

TITO KAMENIČKI
(Alex del Colle dell Infinito x Spektra Kamenička)
owner: Radovanović MilanSerbia

4

QUARTIROLO LORENZ
(Quartirolo Samuel x Elisa della Zinzella)
owner: Orsatti Silvia, Italy

Working Class

1

VLADI DEI ROERI
(Magnum di Masumatico x Mirka dei Roeri)

ATIBOX Winner
owner: Mariani MassimoItaly

2

ESAU FAN OPTICA STATE
(Dakota x Cyra Fan Optica State)
owner: Van der Veen O. P., Holland

3

DA VINCI MORAVIA BOX
(Benito del Colle Dell 'Infinito x Urtica Moravia Box)
owner: Žarska AlenaCzech Republic

4

VALENTINO SHUCKY
(Perico du Val d'Europe x Nina Shucky)
owner: Šuvak Marija & Zorislav, kennel  «Shucky», Croatia

Champion Class

1

YPSILON DELLA CADORMARE
(Caos dei Cavalieri del Monferrato x Soraya della Cadormare)
owner: Boroš Đevi Danijel, Serbia

2

FIDEL DEL GRAN MOGOL
(Pablo dela Vadso x Hanka del Gran Mogol)
owner: Loda AngeloItaly

3

GARIBALDI NOSTRUM
(Apolo von D'night x Fin de Siecle Nostrum)
owner: Orszulak S&N, Poland

4

OLIVER-JONES VON BISPUS
(Ch. Apolo-Boxer del Euro x D'Olxa Carolina)
owner: Bispo PedroPortugal

 

FEMALES FAWN

Judge: Iwona MAGDZIARSKA  (Poland)

ATIBOX Winner: UKELELE DEL COLLE DELL' INFINITO

ATIBOX Young Winner: INDIA DI CASA VERNICE

9-12 months Class

1

INDIA DI CASA VERNICE                                                                                                   

(Dakota x Andromeda)   

ATIBOX Young Winner                                                                                              

Owner : kennel «di Casa Vernice & Brait's», Italy

2

HERMIONE GRANGER DELLA TERRA DEI DRAGHI
(Furore della Terra dei Draghi x Cubalibre)                                                                        

Owner:kennel  «Della Terra dei Draghi», Italy

3

SARA DELLA BARBARIGA
(Giorgione della Cadormare x Tabata dellaBarbariga)                                                   

Owner: Lando Sergio, Italy

4

RAA IPON SAAN
(Megan v.d. Burg Singidunum x Darryle Ipon Saan)                                                  

 Owner: Porodica Dekanić,Croatia

12-18 months Class

1

RUS LA FLER ANASTASIE

(Posseidon di Noi Vincere x Elmontes Shantal)

Owner: Bongers S. M., Holland

2

SEGUNDA DEL COLLE DELL 'INFINITO
(Uks du Mont des Alizes x Erbaviva del Colle dell'Infinito)

Owner: Tanoni AlessandroItaly

3

XATA DE XATOSDEWANDA
(Chato vd Chatos x Laia de Xatosdewanda)

Owner: kennel  «Xatosdewanda», Spain

4

ADELAIDE
(Celisto del Colle dell 'Infinito x Dagmar dei Conti di Puigla)

Owner: De Nicola Giuseppe, Italy

Open Class

1

JEDNA NA MILION FAMA
(Valentino Optima Grata x Jedna na Milion Alliyah)

Owner: Zawistowski Adam, Poland

2

HELLENA STEPTOWN
(Hard del Roxius x Agatha Steptown)

Owner: Porodica Dekanić, Croatia

3

OMEGA DE CINCO ROSAS
(Ago del Colle dell 'Infinito x Xenia von der Flachwiese)

Owner:  Hoces, Fco Javier del Pino, Spain

4

BENIGNA SONNEN AUFGANG
(Ulan Sonnen Aufgang x Mendy Sonnen Aufgang)

Owner: Ilyes Laszlo, Spain

Working Class

1

UKELELE DEL COLLE DELL' INFINITO
(Ago de Colle dell 'Infinito x Romea del Colle dell 'Infinito)
ATIBOX Winner

Owner: Perez Juan Manuel MartinezSpain

2

FLASH OF THE NIGHT
(Rolex de Puerto Marina x Daniela D'Jandilla)

Owner: kennels «Di Casa Vernice» & «Brait's», Italy

3

ANUK-SA-NAMUN THE FIFTH ELEMENT
(Ch. Navar Del Tajo x Mikayla Van Wordanis)

Owner: Polman Inge, Holland

4

IKONA DEL CUORE GRANDE
(Ypsilon della Cadormare x Contessa del Cuore Grande)

Owner: Joksić Mića, Serbia

Champion Class

1

KELINDRA MUCHACHA
(Posseidon di noi Vincere x?)

Owner: Bongers S. M., Holland

2

SAPHIRIA DELLA CADORMARE
(Yugo della Cadormare x Annabel)

Owner:  Serova LiudmilaItaly

3

JEDNA NA MILION DELFINA
(T'Mann Optima Grata x Jedna na Milion Alliyah)

Owner: Witoslawska Anna, Adam Zawistowski, Poland

4

DAMIANA MORAVIA BOX
(Benito del Colle dell 'Infinito x Urtica Moravia Box)

Owner: Žarska AlenaCzech Republic

FEMALES BRINDLE

Judge: POCAS Joao Vasco  (Portugal)

ATIBOX Winner: OLIVIA VON BISPUS

ATIBOX Young Winner: IRA DE JOANXICHCAN

 

9-12 months Class

1

SIKILI MAGA
(Nuvolari Gio x Sikili Ginevra)

Owner: Minauda Bartolomeo,Italy                                                                                                               

2

GINEVRA DI CASA VERNICE
(Oliver Jones Von Bispus x Daniela D' Jandilla)

Owner: Vorobiova Julia, Russia

3

SIKILI LAICA
(Aceto del Verdiano x Sikili Dunja)

Owner: Minauda Bartolomeo, Italy

4

AFRIKA
(Darko dei Centurioni x Manila del Colle dell'Infinito)

Owner: Tundis Andrea, Italy

12-18 months Class

1

IRA DE JOANXICHCAN
(Yugo della Cadormare x Fit-Fiu de Joanxichcan)

ATIBOX Young Winner 

Owner: Giullermo Llado RigoSpain

2

RICHELIEU Z RINGU
(Crom dei Centurioni x Geny z Ringu)
Owner: Fagos R&J, Czech Republic

3

RANIA — LAPAZ V. FAUSTO
(Valentino Shucky x Orintal v. Fausto)

Owner: Lemmer Torsten & SaidaGermany

4

RIANE
(Yankee dei Boioni x Frida)

Owner: Caldarelli MichelantonioItaly

Open Class

1

BOB

ERIKA DE COVALANA
(Ch Dismo di Soragna x Ara de la Virreyna)                                                                                    

Best Of Breed

Owner: Alidog-Lidia Gonzalez Gomez, Spain

2

EBBER DELS SEGADORS
(Thuran Dels Segadors x Pat v.d. Morrequelle)

Owner: Torrents Emilia y MiguelSpain

3

ECOUTE SEULEMENT MOI NO AKACISA
(Pavarotti Nostrum x Fifiga Varde no Akacisa)

Owner: Pablaka I. & V. Veljaninova, Latvia

4

ELMONTE 'S SHANTAL
(Crom del Centurioni x Elmonte 's Anais-Anais)

Owner:  Andrianova LiudmilaRussia

Working Class

1

OLIVIA VON BISPUS
(Ch. Apolo Boxer del Euro x D'Olxa Carolina)                                                               

ATIBOX Winner

Owner: Pedro Bispo / Pedro Calhau, Portugal

2

NOVA-BELLE V. GERMAN DREAM
(Caruso di Soragna x Atlanta v. German Dream)

Owner: Boada A&P., kennel «Boxers de Jir-Pia», Spain

3

UCAYALI DU PARFUM DES LAVANDES
(Tai-Wan du Parfum des Lavandes x T'Chiara de Sullieu)

Owner: Mortier Marie Christine, France

4

ISAMORA DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
(Ego de Joanxichcan x Quinta del Colle dell Infinito)

Owner: Tanoni AlessandroItaly

Champion Class

1

ATENA DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
(Lotto del Colle dell 'Infinito x Medea dell Antico Squero)

Owner: Marzolo Franco, Italy

2

EX OF SPACE KETT BOX
(Balu v.d. Hause Romeo x Blaze of Glory Kett Box)

Owner: Vacha AlenaCzech Republic

3

SPECTRA KAMENICKA
(Lotto del Colle Dell Infinito x Wilma della Cadormare)

Owner: kennel  «Kamenica», Serbia

4

LEOPOLIS KARAIM KARTAKHENA
(Avanti Nostrum x Bo-Bo Karaim)

Owner: Abragamovskaja Oksana, Ukraine

Система управления сайтом Host CMS